Food delivery in 12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP HYB MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HYDERABAD DECAN First 18:30 1 Order Meal
2 SECUNDERABAD JN 18:50 18:55 1 Order Meal
3 KAZIPET JN 20:53 20:55 1 Order Meal
4 WARANGAL 21:08 21:10 1 Order Meal
5 MAHBUBABAD 21:59 22:00 1
6 DORNAKAL JN 22:28 22:29 1
7 KHAMMAM 22:47 22:48 1
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:00 01:10 2 Order Meal
9 TENALI JN 01:37 01:38 2
10 CHIRALA 02:20 02:21 2
11 ONGOLE 03:04 03:05 2
12 KAVALI 03:49 03:50 2
13 NELLORE 04:23 04:24 2
14 GUDUR JN 05:38 05:40 2
15 NAYADUPETA 06:03 06:05 2
16 SULLURUPETA 06:23 06:25 2
17 CHENNAI CENTRAL 08:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:47
Departure:
22:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:04
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12760 - HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , HYDERABAD DECAN, Kazipet, Chennai Central, Secunderabad, WARANGAL,