Food delivery in 12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP MAS HYB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 18:10 1 Order Meal
2 SULLURUPETA 19:18 19:20 1
3 NAYADUPETA 19:43 19:45 1
4 GUDUR JN 20:40 20:45 1
5 NELLORE 21:10 21:11 1
6 KAVALI 21:48 21:49 1
7 ONGOLE 22:42 22:43 1
8 CHIRALA 23:18 23:19 1
9 TENALI JN 00:14 00:15 2
10 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
11 KHAMMAM 02:28 02:30 2
12 DORNAKAL JN 02:59 03:00 2
13 MAHBUBABAD 03:19 03:20 2
14 WARANGAL 04:13 04:15 2 Order Meal
15 KAZIPET JN 04:40 04:42 2 Order Meal
16 SECUNDERABAD JN 07:15 07:20 2 Order Meal
17 HYDERABAD DECAN 08:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:42
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12759 - MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , HYDERABAD DECAN, Kazipet, Chennai Central, Secunderabad, WARANGAL,