Food delivery in 12757 SC-SKZR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12757 SC-SKZR EXP SC SKZR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 08:20 1 Order Meal
2 BHONGIR 08:59 09:00 1
3 ALER 09:19 09:20 1
4 JANGAON 09:29 09:30 1
5 GHANPUR 09:53 09:54 1
6 KAZIPET JN 10:23 10:25 1 Order Meal
7 JAMIKUNTA 10:54 10:55 1
8 ODELA 11:24 11:25 1
9 PEDDAPALLI 11:39 11:40 1
10 RAMGUNDAM 11:57 11:58 1
11 MANCHERAL 12:14 12:15 1
12 RAVINDRAKHANI 12:23 12:24 1
13 BELAMPALLI 12:39 12:40 1
14 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 13:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
11:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12757 - SC-SKZR EXP at following Railway Stations

Kazipet, Secunderabad,