Food delivery in 12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP VKB GNT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VIKARABAD JN First 13:45 1
2 SHANKARPALLI 14:04 14:05 1
3 LINGAMPALLI 14:19 14:20 1
4 SANAT NAGAR 14:32 14:33 1
5 BEGAMPET 14:40 14:42 1
6 SECUNDERABAD JN 15:05 15:10 1 Order Meal
7 NAGIREDDIPALLI 16:04 16:05 1
8 CHITYALA 16:26 16:27 1
9 NALGONDA 16:50 16:51 1
10 MIRYALAGUDA 17:20 17:21 1
11 VISHNUPURAM 17:39 17:40 1
12 NADIKODE 18:00 18:01 1
13 PIDUGURALLA 18:24 18:25 1
14 SATTENAPALLE 18:55 18:56 1
15 GUNTUR JN 20:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:04
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:32
Departure:
14:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12748 - VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP at following Railway Stations

Secunderabad,