Food delivery in 12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP GNT VKB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUNTUR JN First 05:45 1
2 SATTENAPALLE 06:25 06:26 1
3 PIDUGURALLA 06:55 06:56 1
4 NADIKODE 07:16 07:17 1
5 VISHNUPURAM 07:34 07:35 1
6 MIRYALAGUDA 07:53 07:54 1
7 NALGONDA 08:23 08:24 1
8 CHITYALA 08:50 08:51 1
9 NAGIREDDIPALLI 09:24 09:25 1
10 SECUNDERABAD JN 10:35 10:45 1 Order Meal
11 BEGAMPET 10:53 10:55 1
12 SANAT NAGAR 11:00 11:01 1
13 LINGAMPALLI 11:20 11:21 1
14 SHANKARPALLI 11:39 11:40 1
15 VIKARABAD JN 12:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12747 - GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP at following Railway Stations

Secunderabad,