Food delivery in 12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP PNBE VSG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 14:00 1
2 ARA 14:35 14:37 1
3 BUXAR 15:20 15:22 1
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:37 17:52 1 Order Meal
5 SATNA 23:00 23:10 1 Order Meal
6 KATNI 00:25 00:30 2
7 JABALPUR 01:50 02:00 2 Order Meal
8 ITARSI JN 07:50 08:00 2 Order Meal
9 KHANDWA 11:25 11:30 2 Order Meal
10 BHUSAVAL JN 13:25 13:35 2 Order Meal
11 MANMAD JN 16:12 16:15 2 Order Meal
12 NASIK ROAD 17:10 17:15 2 Order Meal
13 IGATPURI 18:40 18:45 2 Order Meal
14 KALYAN JN 20:57 21:00 2 Order Meal
15 PANVEL 21:50 21:55 2 Order Meal
16 CHIPLUN 01:10 01:12 3
17 RATNAGIRI 02:25 02:30 3 Order Meal
18 SAWANTWADI ROAD 05:26 05:28 3
19 THIVIM 06:00 06:02 3
20 VASCO DA GAMA 08:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12742 - PNBE-VSG EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Panvel, RATNAGIRI, Satna,