Food delivery in 12741 VSG-PNBE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP VSG PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VASCO DA GAMA First 19:05 1
2 MADGAON 19:40 20:00 1 Order Meal
3 THIVIM 20:42 20:44 1
4 SAWANTWADI ROAD 21:12 21:14 1
5 RATNAGIRI 23:50 23:55 1 Order Meal
6 CHIPLUN 01:10 01:12 2
7 PANVEL 06:20 06:25 2 Order Meal
8 KALYAN JN 07:32 07:35 2 Order Meal
9 IGATPURI 09:25 09:30 2 Order Meal
10 NASIK ROAD 10:20 10:25 2 Order Meal
11 MANMAD JN 11:15 11:20 2 Order Meal
12 BHUSAVAL JN 13:45 13:55 2 Order Meal
13 KHANDWA 16:40 16:45 2 Order Meal
14 ITARSI JN 19:15 19:30 2 Order Meal
15 JABALPUR 23:00 23:10 2 Order Meal
16 KATNI 00:20 00:25 3
17 SATNA 01:40 01:50 3 Order Meal
18 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:08 08:23 3 Order Meal
19 BUXAR 09:30 09:32 3
20 ARA 10:20 10:22 3
21 PATNA JN 12:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12741 - VSG-PNBE EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, MADGAON JN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Panvel, RATNAGIRI, Satna,