Food delivery in 12740 SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12740 SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP SC VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 20:30 1 Order Meal
2 WARANGAL 22:28 22:30 1 Order Meal
3 KHAMMAM 23:43 23:45 1
4 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:40 01:55 2 Order Meal
5 ELURU 02:41 02:42 2
6 TADEPALLIGUDEM 03:14 03:15 2
7 RAJAMUNDRY 04:06 04:08 2
8 SAMALKOT JN 04:46 04:47 2
9 TUNI 05:27 05:28 2
10 ANAKAPALLE 06:23 06:25 2
11 DUVVADA 07:03 07:05 2
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 07:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:41
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:14
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:46
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12740 - SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,