Food delivery in 12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP VSKP SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 20:30 1 Order Meal
2 DUVVADA 21:03 21:05 1
3 ANAKAPALLE 21:16 21:18 1
4 TUNI 22:01 22:02 1
5 SAMALKOT JN 22:40 22:41 1
6 RAJAMUNDRY 23:34 23:36 1
7 TADEPALLIGUDEM 00:12 00:13 2
8 ELURU 00:44 00:45 2
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 02:10 02:25 2 Order Meal
10 KHAMMAM 03:39 03:41 2
11 WARANGAL 05:18 05:20 2 Order Meal
12 SECUNDERABAD JN 08:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:12
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12739 - VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,