Food delivery in 12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP SC COA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 21:15 1 Order Meal
2 BHONGIR 21:54 21:55 1
3 ALER 22:14 22:15 1
4 JANGAON 22:24 22:25 1
5 KAZIPET JN 23:18 23:20 1 Order Meal
6 WARANGAL 23:33 23:35 1 Order Meal
7 NEKONDA 00:00 00:01 2
8 MAHBUBABAD 00:21 00:22 2
9 DORNAKAL JN 00:54 00:55 2
10 KHAMMAM 01:09 01:10 2
11 MADHIRA 01:39 01:40 2
12 VIJAYAWADA JN 03:00 03:20 2 Order Meal
13 ELURU 04:06 04:07 2
14 TADEPALLIGUDEM 04:39 04:40 2
15 NIDADAVOLU JN 04:57 04:58 2
16 KOVVUR 05:10 05:11 2
17 RAJAMUNDRY 05:37 05:39 2
18 DWARAPUDI 06:01 06:02 2
19 SAMALKOT JN 06:31 06:33 2
20 KAKINADA TOWN 07:19 07:20 2
21 KAKINADA PORT 07:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
04:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:31
Departure:
06:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12738 - SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Secunderabad, WARANGAL,