Food delivery in 12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP SC YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 20:30 1 Order Meal
2 BEGAMPET 20:39 20:40 1
3 LINGAMPALLI 21:04 21:05 1
4 CHITTAPUR 23:09 23:10 1
5 YADGIR 00:24 00:25 2
6 RAICHUR 01:28 01:30 2
7 GUNTAKAL JN 03:05 03:10 2
8 ANANTAPUR 04:10 04:12 2 Order Meal
9 DHARMAVARAM JN 04:48 04:50 2
10 HINDUPUR 05:29 05:30 2
11 YASVANTPUR JN 08:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:09
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12735 - SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Secunderabad,