Food delivery in 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP SC TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 18:05 1 Order Meal
2 BIBINAGAR 18:33 18:34 1
3 RAMANNAPET 19:11 19:12 1
4 CHITYALA 19:22 19:23 1
5 NALGONDA 19:48 19:49 1
6 MIRYALAGUDA 20:15 20:16 1
7 VISHNUPURAM 20:31 20:32 1
8 NADIKODE 20:56 20:58 1
9 PIDUGURALLA 21:18 21:19 1
10 SATTENAPALLE 21:47 21:48 1
11 GUNTUR JN 22:55 23:10 1
12 TENALI JN 00:01 00:02 2
13 BAPATLA 00:34 00:35 2
14 CHIRALA 00:47 00:48 2
15 ONGOLE 01:32 01:33 2
16 SINGARAYAKONDA 01:55 01:56 2
17 KAVALI 02:21 02:22 2
18 NELLORE 02:57 02:58 2
19 GUDUR JN 04:13 04:15 2
20 VENKATAGIRI 04:42 04:43 2
21 SRI KALAHASTI 05:00 05:02 2
22 RENIGUNTA JN 05:27 05:32 2 Order Meal
23 TIRUPATI 06:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
02:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12734 - SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP at following Railway Stations

Renigunta, Secunderabad, Tirupati,