Food delivery in 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP TPTY SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 18:25 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 18:40 18:42 1 Order Meal
3 SRI KALAHASTI 19:01 19:02 1
4 VENKATAGIRI 19:22 19:23 1
5 GUDUR JN 20:15 20:17 1
6 NELLORE 20:42 20:44 1
7 KAVALI 21:20 21:21 1
8 SINGARAYAKONDA 21:45 21:46 1
9 ONGOLE 22:17 22:18 1
10 CHIRALA 22:52 22:54 1
11 BAPATLA 23:05 23:06 1
12 TENALI JN 00:09 00:10 2
13 GUNTUR JN 00:45 01:05 2
14 SATTENAPALLE 01:45 01:46 2
15 PIDUGURALLA 02:14 02:15 2
16 NADIKODE 02:35 02:36 2
17 VISHNUPURAM 02:54 02:55 2
18 MIRYALAGUDA 03:14 03:15 2
19 NALGONDA 03:50 03:51 2
20 CHITYALA 04:20 04:21 2
21 RAMANNAPET 04:31 04:32 2
22 BIBINAGAR 05:33 05:35 2
23 SECUNDERABAD JN 06:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:14
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12733 - TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP at following Railway Stations

Renigunta, Secunderabad, Tirupati,