Food delivery in 12732 SC-TPTY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12732 SC-TPTY EXP SC TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 20:05 1 Order Meal
2 VIKARABAD JN 21:18 21:20 1
3 RAICHUR 00:38 00:40 2
4 ADONI 01:38 01:40 2
5 GUNTAKAL JN 02:25 02:30 2
6 GOOTY 02:59 03:00 2
7 ANANTAPUR 04:14 04:15 2 Order Meal
8 DHARMAVARAM JN 05:03 05:05 2
9 MUDIGUBBA 05:48 05:50 2
10 KADIRI 06:08 06:10 2
11 MULACALACHERUVU 06:51 06:52 2
12 MADANAPALLE RD 07:35 07:36 2
13 KALLKIRI 08:04 08:05 2
14 PILER 08:24 08:25 2
15 PAKALA JN 09:28 09:30 2
16 TIRUPATI 10:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12732 - SC-TPTY EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Secunderabad, Tirupati,