Food delivery in 12731 TPTY-SC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12731 TPTY-SC EXP TPTY SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 16:40 1 Order Meal
2 PAKALA JN 17:19 17:20 1
3 PILER 18:05 18:06 1
4 KALLKIRI 18:21 18:22 1
5 MADANAPALLE RD 18:51 18:52 1
6 MULACALACHERUVU 19:31 19:32 1
7 KADIRI 20:11 20:12 1
8 MUDIGUBBA 20:49 20:50 1
9 DHARMAVARAM JN 21:33 21:35 1
10 ANANTAPUR 22:08 22:10 1 Order Meal
11 GOOTY 23:03 23:05 1
12 GUNTAKAL JN 23:40 23:50 1
13 ADONI 00:28 00:30 2
14 RAICHUR 01:38 01:40 2
15 VIKARABAD JN 05:05 05:07 2
16 SECUNDERABAD JN 07:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12731 - TPTY-SC EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Secunderabad, Tirupati,