Food delivery in 12730 NED-PUNE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12730 NED-PUNE EXP NED PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NANDED First 21:20 1 Order Meal
2 PURNA JN 21:53 21:55 1
3 PARBHANI JN 22:28 22:30 1
4 SELU 23:04 23:05 1
5 PARTUR 23:29 23:30 1
6 JALNA 00:18 00:20 2
7 AURANGABAD 01:17 01:22 2 Order Meal
8 MANMAD JN 03:15 03:20 2 Order Meal
9 KOPARGAON 03:39 03:40 2
10 BELAPUR 04:34 04:35 2 Order Meal
11 AHMADNAGAR 05:32 05:35 2 Order Meal
12 DAUND JN 07:40 07:55 2 Order Meal
13 PUNE JN 09:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12730 - NED-PUNE EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, Aurangabad, BELAPUR, Daund, MANMAD, Nanded , Pune,