Food delivery in 12729 PUNE-NED EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12729 PUNE-NED EXP PUNE NED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 22:00 1 Order Meal
2 DAUND JN 23:10 23:25 1 Order Meal
3 AHMADNAGAR 00:40 00:43 2 Order Meal
4 BELAPUR 01:38 01:40 2 Order Meal
5 KOPARGAON 02:28 02:30 2
6 MANMAD JN 03:25 03:30 2 Order Meal
7 AURANGABAD 05:00 05:05 2 Order Meal
8 JALNA 06:13 06:15 2
9 PARTUR 06:53 06:55 2
10 SELU 07:14 07:15 2
11 PARBHANI JN 08:13 08:15 2
12 PURNA JN 08:53 08:55 2
13 NANDED 10:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12729 - PUNE-NED EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, Aurangabad, BELAPUR, Daund, MANMAD, Nanded , Pune,