Food delivery in 12727 VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12727 VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP VSKP HYB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 17:25 1 Order Meal
2 DUVVADA 17:54 17:55 1
3 ANAKAPALLE 18:08 18:09 1
4 ELAMANCHILI 18:28 18:29 1
5 NARSIPATNAM RD 18:43 18:44 1
6 TUNI 18:59 19:00 1
7 ANNAVARAM 19:13 19:14 1
8 PITHAPURAM 19:32 19:33 1
9 SAMALKOT JN 19:44 19:46 1
10 ANAPARTI 20:05 20:06 1
11 RAJAMUNDRY 20:35 20:39 1
12 NIDADAVOLU JN 20:59 21:00 1
13 TADEPALLIGUDEM 21:19 21:20 1
14 ELURU 22:01 22:02 1
15 VIJAYAWADA JN 23:40 23:55 1 Order Meal
16 KHAMMAM 01:13 01:15 2
17 MAHBUBABAD 01:59 02:00 2
18 WARANGAL 02:40 02:42 2 Order Meal
19 KAZIPET JN 03:05 03:07 2 Order Meal
20 SECUNDERABAD JN 05:45 05:50 2 Order Meal
21 HYDERABAD DECAN 06:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12727 - VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , HYDERABAD DECAN, Kazipet, Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,