Food delivery in 12724 TELANGANA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12724 TELANGANA EXPRESS NDLS HYB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 17:25 1 Order Meal
2 MATHURA JN 19:23 19:25 1 Order Meal
3 AGRA CANTT 20:10 20:13 1 Order Meal
4 GWALIOR JN. 21:57 22:00 1 Order Meal
5 JHANSI JN 23:25 23:35 1 Order Meal
6 BHOPAL JN 03:20 03:30 2 Order Meal
7 NAGPUR 09:35 09:45 2 Order Meal
8 CHANDRAPUR 12:23 12:26 2 Order Meal
9 BALHARSHAH 13:20 13:30 2 Order Meal
10 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 14:18 14:20 2
11 BELAMPALLI 14:53 14:55 2
12 MANCHERAL 15:13 15:15 2
13 RAMGUNDAM 15:23 15:25 2
14 KAZIPET JN 16:45 16:47 2 Order Meal
15 SECUNDERABAD JN 19:00 19:05 2 Order Meal
16 HYDERABAD DECAN 19:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12724 - TELANGANA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, CHANDRAPUR, GWALIOR, HYDERABAD DECAN, Jhansi, Kazipet, Mathura, New Delhi, Nagpur, Secunderabad,