Food delivery in 12723 TELANGANA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12723 TELANGANA EXPRESS HYB NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HYDERABAD DECAN First 06:25 1 Order Meal
2 SECUNDERABAD JN 06:45 06:50 1 Order Meal
3 KAZIPET JN 08:40 08:42 1 Order Meal
4 RAMGUNDAM 09:54 09:55 1
5 MANCHERAL 10:09 10:10 1
6 BELAMPALLI 10:34 10:35 1
7 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 10:59 11:00 1
8 BALHARSHAH 12:25 12:35 1 Order Meal
9 CHANDRAPUR 12:54 12:55 1 Order Meal
10 NAGPUR 15:40 15:50 1 Order Meal
11 BHOPAL JN 21:50 22:00 1 Order Meal
12 JHANSI JN 02:08 02:20 2 Order Meal
13 GWALIOR JN. 03:30 03:33 2 Order Meal
14 AGRA CANTT 05:20 05:23 2 Order Meal
15 MATHURA JN 06:07 06:09 2 Order Meal
16 BALLABGARH 07:50 07:52 2
17 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 08:35 08:37 2
18 NEW DELHI 09:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12723 - TELANGANA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, CHANDRAPUR, GWALIOR, HYDERABAD DECAN, Jhansi, Kazipet, Mathura, New Delhi, Nagpur, Secunderabad,