Food delivery in 12722 NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12722 NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP NZM HYB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 23:00 1
2 FARIDABAD 23:18 23:20 1
3 BALLABGARH 23:32 23:34 1
4 KOSI KALAN 00:20 00:22 2
5 MATHURA JN 00:55 01:00 2 Order Meal
6 AGRA CANTT 01:55 02:00 2 Order Meal
7 MORENA 03:10 03:12 2
8 GWALIOR JN. 03:43 03:48 2 Order Meal
9 DATIA 04:43 04:45 2
10 JHANSI JN 05:20 05:30 2 Order Meal
11 BABINA 05:53 05:55 2
12 LALITPUR 06:40 06:42 2
13 BINA JN 07:55 08:00 2
14 MANDI BAMORA 08:17 08:18 2
15 GANJ BASODA 08:40 08:41 2
16 VIDISHA 09:09 09:11 2 Order Meal
17 BHOPAL JN 10:05 10:15 2 Order Meal
18 HABIBGANJ 10:27 10:29 2 Order Meal
19 HOSHANGABAD 11:30 11:32 2
20 ITARSI JN 12:10 12:20 2 Order Meal
21 GHORADONGRI 13:23 13:25 2
22 BETUL 14:12 14:15 2 Order Meal
23 AMLA JN 14:41 14:43 2
24 MULTAI 14:57 14:59 2
25 PANDHURNA 15:45 15:47 2
26 NARKHER 16:00 16:02 2
27 KATOL 16:22 16:24 2
28 NAGPUR 17:35 17:45 2 Order Meal
29 SINDI 18:19 18:21 2
30 SEVAGRAM 18:51 18:53 2 Order Meal
31 HINGANGHAT 19:21 19:23 2
32 WARORA 19:53 19:55 2
33 BHANDAK 20:14 20:16 2
34 CHANDRAPUR 20:45 20:48 2 Order Meal
35 BALHARSHAH 21:45 21:50 2 Order Meal
36 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 22:48 22:50 2
37 BELAMPALLI 23:13 23:15 2
38 MANCHERAL 23:30 23:32 2
39 RAMGUNDAM 23:41 23:43 2
40 PEDDAPALLI 23:53 23:55 2
41 JAMIKUNTA 00:23 00:25 3
42 KAZIPET JN 01:20 01:40 3 Order Meal
43 JANGAON 02:08 02:10 3
44 BHONGIR 02:48 02:50 3
45 SECUNDERABAD JN 04:05 04:10 3 Order Meal
46 HYDERABAD DECAN 05:00 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:57
Departure:
14:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:41
Departure:
23:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12722 - NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, Betul, CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, HYDERABAD DECAN, Jhansi, Kazipet, Mathura, Nagpur, Secunderabad, SEVAGRAM,