Food delivery in 12720 HYB-AII EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12720 HYB-AII EXP HYB AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HYDERABAD DECAN First 20:30 1 Order Meal
2 SECUNDERABAD JN 20:50 20:55 1 Order Meal
3 KAMAREDDI 22:35 22:36 1
4 NIZAMABAD 23:23 23:25 1
5 MUDKHED 00:48 00:50 2
6 NANDED 01:15 01:20 2 Order Meal
7 PURNA JN 02:00 02:20 2
8 BASMAT 02:29 02:30 2
9 HINGOLI DECCAN 03:24 03:25 2
10 WASHIM 04:04 04:05 2
11 AKOLA JN 05:40 05:45 2 Order Meal
12 KHANDWA 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
13 ITARSI JN 12:00 12:10 2 Order Meal
14 BHOPAL JN 14:20 14:30 2 Order Meal
15 UJJAIN JN 17:10 17:15 2 Order Meal
16 RATLAM JN 19:20 19:45 2 Order Meal
17 MANDASOR 21:02 21:04 2
18 NIMACH 21:55 21:57 2
19 CHITTAURGARH 23:20 23:30 2
20 BHILWARA 00:30 00:35 3 Order Meal
21 AJMER 03:05 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12720 - HYB-AII EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, AKOLA , Bhilwara, Bhopal Jn, ITARSI JN, HYDERABAD DECAN, Khandwa, Nanded , Ratlam, Secunderabad, Ujjain,