Food delivery in 12719 AII-HYB EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12719 AII-HYB EXP AII HYB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 17:40 1 Order Meal
2 BHILWARA 19:30 19:35 1 Order Meal
3 CHITTAURGARH 20:55 21:05 1
4 NIMACH 22:00 22:02 1
5 MANDASOR 22:41 22:43 1
6 RATLAM JN 00:25 00:50 2 Order Meal
7 UJJAIN JN 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
8 BHOPAL JN 06:10 06:20 2 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 08:10 08:20 2 Order Meal
10 KHANDWA 11:40 11:45 2 Order Meal
11 AKOLA JN 15:20 15:25 2 Order Meal
12 WASHIM 16:34 16:35 2
13 HINGOLI DECCAN 17:14 17:15 2
14 BASMAT 17:59 18:00 2
15 PURNA JN 18:30 18:50 2
16 NANDED 19:25 19:30 2 Order Meal
17 MUDKHED 20:03 20:05 2
18 NIZAMABAD 21:38 21:40 2
19 KAMAREDDI 22:27 22:28 2
20 SECUNDERABAD JN 00:05 00:10 3 Order Meal
21 HYDERABAD DECAN 00:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12719 - AII-HYB EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, AKOLA , Bhilwara, Bhopal Jn, ITARSI JN, HYDERABAD DECAN, Khandwa, Nanded , Ratlam, Secunderabad, Ujjain,