Food delivery in 12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP VSKP BZA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 12:40 1 Order Meal
2 DUVVADA 13:09 13:10 1
3 ANAKAPALLE 13:23 13:24 1
4 TUNI 14:05 14:07 1
5 ANNAVARAM 14:20 14:21 1
6 SAMALKOT JN 14:37 14:38 1
7 ANAPARTI 15:09 15:10 1
8 RAJAMUNDRY 15:36 15:38 1
9 NIDADAVOLU JN 16:01 16:02 1
10 TADEPALLIGUDEM 16:18 16:19 1
11 ELURU 16:51 16:52 1
12 NUZVID 17:04 17:05 1
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 19:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:37
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12717 - VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Visakhapatnam,