Food delivery in 12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP SC BZA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 16:15 1 Order Meal
2 KAZIPET JN 18:05 18:07 1 Order Meal
3 WARANGAL 18:20 18:22 1 Order Meal
4 KESAMUDRAM 18:57 18:58 1
5 MAHBUBABAD 19:09 19:10 1
6 DORNAKAL JN 19:36 19:37 1
7 KHAMMAM 19:53 19:55 1
8 MADHIRA 20:23 20:24 1
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 22:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12714 - SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Secunderabad, WARANGAL,