Food delivery in 12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP BZA SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VIJAYAWADA JN First 06:25 1 Order Meal
2 MADHIRA 07:11 07:12 1
3 KHAMMAM 07:38 07:40 1
4 DORNAKAL JN 08:04 08:05 1
5 MAHBUBABAD 08:21 08:22 1
6 KESAMUDRAM 08:37 08:38 1
7 WARANGAL 09:18 09:20 1 Order Meal
8 KAZIPET JN 09:33 09:35 1 Order Meal
9 SECUNDERABAD JN 11:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12713 - BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Secunderabad, WARANGAL,