Food delivery in 12712 MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12712 MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP MAS BZA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 14:05 1 Order Meal
2 SULLURUPETA 15:13 15:15 1
3 NAYADUPETA 15:38 15:40 1
4 GUDUR JN 16:25 16:27 1
5 NELLORE 16:52 16:53 1
6 BITRAGUNTA 17:19 17:20 1
7 KAVALI 17:31 17:32 1
8 SINGARAYAKONDA 17:55 17:57 1
9 ONGOLE 18:27 18:29 1
10 CHIRALA 19:05 19:06 1
11 BAPATLA 19:17 19:18 1
12 NIDUBROLU 19:32 19:34 1
13 TENALI JN 19:48 19:50 1
14 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12712 - MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Chennai Central,