Food delivery in 12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP BZA MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VIJAYAWADA JN First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 TENALI JN 06:27 06:28 1
3 NIDUBROLU 06:49 06:50 1
4 BAPATLA 07:07 07:08 1
5 CHIRALA 07:19 07:20 1
6 ONGOLE 08:03 08:04 1
7 SINGARAYAKONDA 08:26 08:27 1
8 KAVALI 08:51 08:52 1
9 BITRAGUNTA 09:04 09:05 1
10 NELLORE 09:28 09:29 1
11 GUDUR JN 10:38 10:40 1
12 NAYADUPETA 11:03 11:05 1
13 SULLURUPETA 11:18 11:20 1
14 CHENNAI CENTRAL 13:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12711 - BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Chennai Central,