Food delivery in 12710 SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12710 SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP SC GDR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 22:55 1 Order Meal
2 KAZIPET JN 00:49 00:50 2 Order Meal
3 WARANGAL 01:14 01:15 2 Order Meal
4 MAHBUBABAD 01:48 01:49 2
5 KHAMMAM 02:31 02:32 2
6 MADHIRA 03:16 03:17 2
7 VIJAYAWADA JN 04:15 04:30 2 Order Meal
8 TENALI JN 05:04 05:05 2
9 BAPATLA 05:34 05:35 2
10 CHIRALA 05:54 05:55 2
11 ONGOLE 06:39 06:40 2
12 SINGARAYAKONDA 07:04 07:05 2
13 KAVALI 07:29 07:30 2
14 BITRAGUNTA 07:39 07:40 2
15 NELLORE 08:14 08:15 2
16 VEDAYAPALEM 08:19 08:20 2
17 GUDUR JN 09:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12710 - SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Secunderabad, WARANGAL,