Food delivery in 12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP GDR SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUDUR JN First 18:50 1
2 VEDAYAPALEM 19:09 19:10 1
3 NELLORE 19:16 19:18 1
4 BITRAGUNTA 19:44 19:45 1
5 KAVALI 19:54 19:55 1
6 SINGARAYAKONDA 20:19 20:20 1
7 ONGOLE 20:38 20:40 1
8 CHIRALA 21:17 21:19 1
9 BAPATLA 21:29 21:30 1
10 TENALI JN 22:03 22:05 1
11 VIJAYAWADA JN 23:10 23:20 1 Order Meal
12 MADHIRA 00:07 00:08 2
13 KHAMMAM 00:38 00:40 2
14 MAHBUBABAD 01:19 01:20 2
15 WARANGAL 02:15 02:17 2 Order Meal
16 KAZIPET JN 02:33 02:35 2 Order Meal
17 SECUNDERABAD JN 05:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:17
Departure:
21:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12709 - GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Secunderabad, WARANGAL,