Food delivery in 12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP SC GNT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 07:40 1 Order Meal
2 BHONGIR 08:24 08:25 1
3 ALER 08:44 08:45 1
4 JANGAON 09:01 09:02 1
5 GHANPUR 09:24 09:25 1
6 KAZIPET JN 09:48 09:50 1 Order Meal
7 WARANGAL 10:08 10:10 1 Order Meal
8 MAHBUBABAD 10:54 10:55 1
9 DORNAKAL JN 11:19 11:20 1
10 KHAMMAM 11:39 11:40 1
11 MADHIRA 12:09 12:10 1
12 VIJAYAWADA JN 13:30 13:35 1 Order Meal
13 MANGALAGIRI 13:53 13:54 1
14 GUNTUR JN 14:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:19
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:09
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12706 - SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Secunderabad, WARANGAL,