Food delivery in 12705 GNT-SC INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12705 GNT-SC INTERCITY EXP GNT SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUNTUR JN First 15:00 1
2 MANGALAGIRI 15:21 15:22 1
3 VIJAYAWADA JN 15:50 16:00 1 Order Meal
4 MADHIRA 16:47 16:48 1
5 KHAMMAM 17:09 17:11 1
6 DORNAKAL JN 17:38 17:39 1
7 MAHBUBABAD 17:57 17:58 1
8 WARANGAL 18:53 18:55 1 Order Meal
9 KAZIPET JN 19:11 19:13 1 Order Meal
10 GHANPUR 19:30 19:31 1
11 JANGAON 20:00 20:01 1
12 ALER 20:19 20:20 1
13 BHONGIR 20:49 20:50 1
14 SECUNDERABAD JN 21:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12705 - GNT-SC INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Secunderabad, WARANGAL,