Food delivery in 12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP SC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 15:55 1 Order Meal
2 RAMANNAPET 17:09 17:10 1
3 NALGONDA 17:40 17:41 1
4 MIRYALAGUDA 18:09 18:10 1
5 PIDUGURALLA 19:06 19:07 1
6 GUNTUR JN 20:25 20:30 1
7 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:25 21:40 1 Order Meal
8 ELURU 22:26 22:27 1
9 TADEPALLIGUDEM 23:00 23:01 1
10 RAJAMUNDRY 00:02 00:03 2
11 SAMALKOT JN 00:41 00:42 2
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 03:30 03:50 2 Order Meal
13 VIZIANAGRAM JN 04:50 04:55 2
14 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 05:48 05:50 2
15 PALASA 06:50 06:52 2
16 ICHCHPURAM 07:26 07:28 2
17 BRAHMAPUR 07:50 07:55 2 Order Meal
18 BALUGAN 08:50 08:52 2
19 KHURDA ROAD JN 10:00 10:20 2
20 BHUBANESWAR 10:45 10:50 2 Order Meal
21 CUTTACK 11:20 11:25 2 Order Meal
22 JAJPUR K ROAD 12:20 12:22 2
23 BHADRAKH 13:05 13:07 2
24 BALASORE 13:51 13:53 2
25 KHARAGPUR JN 15:25 15:30 2 Order Meal
26 SANTRAGACHI JN 16:55 16:56 2
27 HOWRAH JN 17:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12704 - SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam,