Food delivery in 12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP HWH SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 07:25 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 09:05 09:10 1 Order Meal
3 BALASORE 10:35 10:37 1
4 BHADRAKH 11:35 11:37 1
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 12:06 12:08 1
6 CUTTACK 13:05 13:10 1 Order Meal
7 BHUBANESWAR 13:50 13:55 1 Order Meal
8 KHURDA ROAD JN 14:25 14:45 1
9 BALUGAN 15:35 15:37 1
10 BRAHMAPUR 16:25 16:30 1 Order Meal
11 ICHCHPURAM 16:55 16:57 1
12 PALASA 18:03 18:05 1
13 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 18:58 19:00 1
14 VIZIANAGRAM JN 19:55 20:00 1
15 VISAKHAPATNAM 21:05 21:25 1 Order Meal
16 SAMALKOT JN 23:35 23:36 1
17 RAJAMUNDRY 00:29 00:31 2
18 TADEPALLIGUDEM 01:08 01:09 2
19 ELURU 01:39 01:40 2
20 VIJAYAWADA JN 03:10 03:25 2 Order Meal
21 GUNTUR JN 04:05 04:10 2
22 PIDUGURALLA 05:14 05:15 2
23 MIRYALAGUDA 06:10 06:11 2
24 NALGONDA 06:40 06:41 2
25 RAMANNAPET 07:19 07:20 2
26 SECUNDERABAD JN 09:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12703 - HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam,