Food delivery in 12702 HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12702 HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP HYB CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HYDERABAD DECAN First 14:45 1 Order Meal
2 BEGAMPET 14:55 14:57 1
3 VIKARABAD JN 16:00 16:02 1
4 TANDUR 16:39 16:40 1
5 SERAM 17:08 17:09 1
6 MALKHAID ROAD 17:17 17:18 1
7 CHITTAPUR 17:27 17:28 1
8 WADI 18:00 18:05 1
9 SHAHABAD 18:17 18:18 1
10 GULBARGA 18:42 18:45 1
11 GANAGAPUR ROAD 19:11 19:12 1
12 SOLAPUR JN 20:40 20:50 1 Order Meal
13 KURDUVADI 22:08 22:10 1
14 PUNE JN 01:10 01:15 2 Order Meal
15 KALYAN JN 03:40 03:43 2 Order Meal
16 DADAR 04:27 04:30 2
17 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 04:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12702 - HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP at following Railway Stations

HYDERABAD DECAN, KALYAN, Pune, SOLAPUR,