Food delivery in 12701 CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12701 CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP CSMT HYB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 21:50 1
2 KALYAN JN 22:36 22:40 1 Order Meal
3 PUNE JN 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
4 KURDUVADI 04:13 04:15 2
5 SOLAPUR JN 05:35 05:45 2 Order Meal
6 GANAGAPUR ROAD 06:48 06:50 2
7 GULBARGA 07:17 07:20 2
8 SHAHABAD 07:43 07:45 2
9 WADI 08:35 08:40 2
10 CHITTAPUR 08:59 09:00 2
11 MALKHAID ROAD 09:09 09:10 2
12 SERAM 09:19 09:20 2
13 TANDUR 09:44 09:45 2
14 VIKARABAD JN 10:30 10:32 2
15 BEGAMPET 11:25 11:27 2
16 HYDERABAD DECAN 12:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:36
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12701 - CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP at following Railway Stations

HYDERABAD DECAN, KALYAN, Pune, SOLAPUR,