Food delivery in 12698 TVC-MAS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12698 TVC-MAS EXP TVC MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 20:20 1
2 KAZHAKUTTAM 20:32 20:33 1
3 KOLLAM JN 21:20 21:25 1
4 CHENGANNUR 22:23 22:25 1
5 TIRUVALLA 22:35 22:36 1
6 KOTTAYAM 23:15 23:18 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN 00:35 00:40 2
8 THRISUR 02:00 02:03 2
9 PALAKKAD 03:25 03:30 2
10 PODANUR JN 04:44 04:45 2
11 ERODE JN 05:55 06:00 2 Order Meal
12 SALEM JN 06:50 06:55 2
13 JOLARPETTAI 08:48 08:50 2
14 KATPADI JN 09:58 10:00 2
15 CHENNAI CENTRAL 12:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12698 - TVC-MAS EXP at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Central,