Food delivery in 12697 MAS-TVC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12697 MAS-TVC EXP MAS TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 15:15 1 Order Meal
2 KATPADI JN 16:48 16:50 1
3 JOLARPETTAI 18:18 18:20 1
4 SALEM JN 19:47 19:50 1
5 ERODE JN 20:47 20:50 1 Order Meal
6 PODANUR JN 22:24 22:25 1
7 PALAKKAD 23:25 23:30 1
8 THRISUR 00:42 00:45 2
9 ERNAKULAM TOWN 02:00 02:05 2
10 KOTTAYAM 03:05 03:08 2
11 TIRUVALLA 03:42 03:43 2
12 CHENGANNUR 03:53 03:55 2
13 KOLLAM JN 05:10 05:15 2
14 KAZHAKUTTAM 06:00 06:01 2
15 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 06:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12697 - MAS-TVC EXP at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Central,