Food delivery in 12696 TVC - MAS SUPERFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12696 TVC - MAS SUPERFAST TVC MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 17:15 1
2 VARKALA 17:52 17:53 1
3 KOLLAM JN 18:25 18:30 1
4 KAYANKULAM 19:04 19:06 1
5 MAVELIKARA 19:17 19:18 1
6 CHENGANNUR 19:26 19:28 1
7 TIRUVALLA 19:37 19:38 1
8 CHANGANASERI 20:00 20:01 1
9 KOTTAYAM 20:37 20:40 1
10 ERNAKULAM TOWN 21:45 21:50 1
11 THRISUR 23:10 23:13 1
12 PALAKKAD 00:40 00:45 2
13 COIMBATORE JN 02:07 02:10 2 Order Meal
14 TIRUPPUR 02:53 02:55 2
15 ERODE JN 03:47 03:50 2 Order Meal
16 SALEM JN 04:47 04:50 2
17 JOLARPETTAI 06:33 06:35 2
18 VANIYAMBADI 06:48 06:50 2
19 KATPADI JN 07:43 07:45 2
20 ARAKKONAM 08:33 08:35 2
21 CHENNAI CENTRAL 10:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:37
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12696 - TVC - MAS SUPERFAST at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,