Food delivery in 12695 MAS - TVC SUPER Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER MAS TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 15:25 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 16:13 16:15 1
3 KATPADI JN 17:03 17:05 1
4 VANIYAMBADI 17:48 17:50 1
5 JOLARPETTAI 18:28 18:30 1
6 SALEM JN 20:12 20:15 1
7 ERODE JN 21:15 21:20 1 Order Meal
8 TIRUPPUR 22:03 22:05 1
9 COIMBATORE JN 23:07 23:10 1 Order Meal
10 PALAKKAD 00:27 00:30 2
11 THRISUR 01:42 01:45 2
12 ERNAKULAM TOWN 03:05 03:10 2
13 KOTTAYAM 04:17 04:20 2
14 CHANGANASERI 04:39 04:40 2
15 TIRUVALLA 04:50 04:51 2
16 CHENGANNUR 05:01 05:03 2
17 MAVELIKARA 05:13 05:14 2
18 KAYANKULAM 05:25 05:27 2
19 KOLLAM JN 06:15 06:20 2
20 VARKALA 06:42 06:43 2
21 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 07:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:27
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:17
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12695 - MAS - TVC SUPER at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,