Food delivery in 12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP MS TN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 19:30 1 Order Meal
2 TAMBARAM 19:58 20:00 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 20:28 20:30 1
4 MADURANTAKAM 20:48 20:50 1
5 MELMARUVATTUR 20:58 21:00 1
6 TINDIVANAM 21:23 21:25 1
7 VILLUPURAM JN 22:05 22:10 1
8 VRIDHACHALAM JN 22:48 22:50 1
9 ARIYALUR 23:29 23:30 1
10 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 00:45 00:50 2
11 DINDIGUL JN 02:05 02:10 2
12 KODAIKANAL ROAD 02:29 02:30 2
13 MADURAI JN 03:15 03:20 2
14 TIRUMANGALAM 03:37 03:38 2
15 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 04:00 04:02 2
16 SATUR 04:24 04:25 2
17 KOVILPATTI 04:44 04:45 2
18 KADAMBUR 05:04 05:05 2
19 MANIYACHCHI JN 05:19 05:20 2
20 MILAVITTAN 05:59 06:00 2
21 TUTI MELUR 06:09 06:10 2
22 TUTICORIN 06:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12693 - MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,