Food delivery in 12691 MAS-SSPN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12691 MAS-SSPN EXP MAS SSPN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 23:30 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 00:18 00:20 2
3 SHOLINGHUR 00:39 00:40 2
4 KATPADI JN 01:08 01:10 2
5 AMBUR 01:49 01:50 2
6 JOLARPETTAI 02:43 02:45 2
7 BANGARAPET 03:48 03:50 2
8 KRISHNARAJAPURM 04:43 04:45 2
9 BANGALORE CANT 04:58 05:00 2
10 KSR BENGALURU 05:25 05:40 2
11 SAI P NILAYAM 09:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:49
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12691 - MAS-SSPN EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central,