Food delivery in 12690 NCJ-MAS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP NCJ MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGARCOIL JN First 19:40 1
2 TIRUNELVELI 21:10 21:15 1
3 MANIYACHCHI JN 21:40 21:41 1
4 KOVILPATTI 22:14 22:15 1
5 SATUR 22:34 22:35 1
6 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 23:06 23:07 1
7 MADURAI JN 00:25 00:30 2
8 KODAIKANAL ROAD 01:04 01:05 2
9 DINDIGUL JN 01:25 01:27 2
10 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 03:00 03:10 2
11 KARUR 04:13 04:15 2
12 ERODE JN 05:50 06:00 2 Order Meal
13 SALEM JN 06:52 06:55 2
14 MORAPPUR 07:44 07:45 2
15 TIRUPATTUR JN 08:24 08:25 2
16 JOLARPETTAI 08:48 08:50 2
17 KATPADI JN 09:58 10:00 2
18 ARAKKONAM 10:53 10:55 2
19 PERAMBUR 11:43 11:45 2
20 CHENNAI CENTRAL 12:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12690 - NCJ-MAS EXP at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Central,