Food delivery in 12689 MAS-NCJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP MAS NCJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 18:20 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 19:08 19:10 1
3 KATPADI JN 19:58 20:00 1
4 JOLARPETTAI 21:28 21:30 1
5 TIRUPATTUR JN 21:41 21:42 1
6 MORAPPUR 22:09 22:10 1
7 SALEM JN 23:02 23:05 1
8 ERODE JN 00:20 00:30 2 Order Meal
9 KARUR 01:32 01:35 2
10 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 03:25 03:35 2
11 DINDIGUL JN 04:48 04:50 2
12 KODAIKANAL ROAD 05:09 05:10 2
13 MADURAI JN 06:05 06:10 2
14 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 06:48 06:50 2
15 SATUR 07:09 07:10 2
16 KOVILPATTI 07:29 07:30 2
17 MANIYACHCHI JN 08:14 08:15 2
18 TIRUNELVELI 09:35 09:40 2
19 NAGARCOIL JN 11:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:09
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12689 - MAS-NCJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Central,