Food delivery in 12688 DDNCDG-MAS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12688 DDNCDG-MAS EXP DDN MDU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEHRADUN First 06:45 1 Order Meal
2 HARIDWAR JN 08:25 08:35 1 Order Meal
3 ROORKEE 09:22 09:27 1
4 SAHARANPUR 10:20 10:50 1 Order Meal
5 MUZAFFARNAGAR 11:33 11:35 1
6 MEERUT CITY 12:15 12:17 1
7 GHAZIABAD 13:19 13:21 1 Order Meal
8 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 14:05 14:30 1
9 FARIDABAD 14:56 14:58 1
10 AGRA CANTT 18:12 18:17 1 Order Meal
11 GWALIOR JN. 20:12 20:15 1 Order Meal
12 JHANSI JN 21:35 21:45 1 Order Meal
13 BHOPAL JN 01:40 01:50 2 Order Meal
14 NAGPUR 08:25 08:40 2 Order Meal
15 SEVAGRAM 09:39 09:41 2 Order Meal
16 BALHARSHAH 11:50 12:10 2 Order Meal
17 RAMGUNDAM 13:50 13:52 2
18 WARANGAL 15:33 15:38 2 Order Meal
19 VIJAYAWADA JN 19:05 19:20 2 Order Meal
20 NAYADUPETA 00:03 00:05 3
21 CHENNAI CENTRAL 02:10 02:35 3 Order Meal
22 ARAKKONAM 03:28 03:30 3
23 KATPADI JN 04:18 04:20 3
24 AMBUR 05:03 05:05 3
25 VANIYAMBADI 05:18 05:20 3
26 JOLARPETTAI 05:58 06:00 3
27 SALEM JN 07:25 07:30 3
28 ERODE JN 08:40 08:50 3 Order Meal
29 KARUR 09:47 09:50 3
30 DINDIGUL JN 11:10 11:15 3
31 MADURAI JN 12:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12688 - DDNCDG-MAS EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Dehradun, Erode Junction, GWALIOR, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, Jhansi, Chennai Central, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, SAHARANPUR, WARANGAL,