Food delivery in 12686 MAQ-MAS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP MAQ MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANGALORE First 16:20 1
2 KASARAGOD 16:58 17:00 1
3 KANHANGAD 17:18 17:20 1
4 PAYYANUR 17:43 17:45 1
5 KANNUR 18:15 18:20 1
6 THALASSERY 18:38 18:40 1
7 VADAKARA 18:58 19:00 1
8 KOZHIKKODE 19:45 19:50 1
9 TIRUR 20:28 20:30 1
10 SHORANUR JN 21:20 21:30 1
11 PALAKKAD 22:10 22:15 1
12 PODANUR JN 00:03 00:05 2
13 TIRUPPUR 00:43 00:45 2
14 ERODE JN 01:30 01:35 2 Order Meal
15 SALEM JN 02:35 02:40 2
16 MORAPPUR 03:33 03:35 2
17 KATPADI JN 05:43 05:45 2
18 CHENNAI CENTRAL 08:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12686 - MAQ-MAS EXP at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Central,