Food delivery in 12685 MAS-MAQ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP MAS MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 17:00 1 Order Meal
2 KATPADI JN 18:38 18:40 1
3 MORAPPUR 20:38 20:40 1
4 SALEM JN 21:37 21:40 1
5 ERODE JN 22:40 22:45 1 Order Meal
6 TIRUPPUR 23:28 23:30 1
7 PODANUR JN 00:34 00:35 2
8 PALAKKAD 01:45 01:50 2
9 SHORANUR JN 02:30 02:40 2
10 TIRUR 03:28 03:30 2
11 KOZHIKKODE 04:20 04:25 2
12 VADAKARA 05:08 05:10 2
13 THALASSERY 05:28 05:30 2
14 KANNUR 06:05 06:10 2
15 PAYYANUR 06:48 06:50 2
16 KANHANGAD 07:18 07:20 2
17 KASARAGOD 07:38 07:40 2
18 MANGALORE 09:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12685 - MAS-MAQ EXP at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Central,