Food delivery in 12684 SBC-ERS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12684 SBC-ERS EXP SBC ERS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 18:50 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 19:00 19:02 1
3 KRISHNARAJAPURM 19:11 19:13 1
4 BANGARAPET 20:00 20:02 1
5 TIRUPATTUR JN 21:34 21:35 1
6 SALEM JN 23:02 23:05 1
7 ERODE JN 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
8 TIRUPPUR 00:53 00:55 2
9 PODANUR JN 01:43 01:45 2
10 PALAKKAD 02:45 02:50 2
11 OTTAPPALAM 03:18 03:20 2
12 THRISUR 04:13 04:15 2
13 ALUVA 05:08 05:10 2
14 ERNAKULAM JN 06:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12684 - SBC-ERS EXP at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM,