Food delivery in 12682 CHENNAI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12682 CHENNAI EXP CBE MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 23:30 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUPPUR 00:03 00:05 2
3 ERODE JN 00:50 00:55 2 Order Meal
4 SALEM JN 01:50 01:55 2
5 KATPADI JN 04:53 04:55 2
6 ARAKKONAM 05:43 05:45 2
7 PERAMBUR 06:33 06:35 2
8 CHENNAI CENTRAL 07:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12682 - CHENNAI EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,