Food delivery in 12680 CBE-MAS INTERCITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12680 CBE-MAS INTERCITY EXPRESS CBE MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 06:15 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUPPUR 06:53 06:55 1
3 ERODE JN 07:40 07:45 1 Order Meal
4 SALEM JN 08:32 08:35 1
5 BOMMIDI 09:14 09:15 1
6 MORAPPUR 09:34 09:35 1
7 JOLARPETTAI 10:18 10:20 1
8 AMBUR 10:44 10:45 1
9 KATPADI JN 11:28 11:30 1
10 ARAKKONAM 12:18 12:20 1
11 PERAMBUR 13:09 13:10 1
12 CHENNAI CENTRAL 13:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12680 - CBE-MAS INTERCITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,